CLASSNAMEFATHER'S NAME MthEngHnd.DrawingRhymesOralTot. %
F.M.25252510510
O.MO.MO.MO.MO.MO.M
MIIKRISH RAJKUNDAN KUMAR1002322249548787
MIIPRINCE KR.ANIL YADAV10025252510569696
MIIAYUSH KR.SURAJ YADAV100252524108484
MIISATYAM KR.PANKAJ YADAV1002523257348787
MIIANSHU KRI.PARWEEN KUMAR100242125817979
MIICHHAYA KRI.SAURABH KUMAR10000
MIIKHUSHI-IBIJENDRA DAS10025252595109999
MIIKHUSHI-IIRAJEEV KUMAR100252523105109898
MIIRAJA KR.RAJEEV KUMAR10025252598484
MIIKRI SHRISTIPARAMHANSH KR.10024242387979
MIIMD. MUBARAKMD. SARIF1002525258549292
MIIALOK KR.RAVISHANKAR YADAV1002420177537676
MIIDIVYANSHU KR.SAURABH YADAV1002525259079191
MIINISHTU KRI.SAURABH YADAV100242525105109999
MIISADHIKMD. AKBAR10024232510589595
MIIROSHANI KRI.UMESH SHA1002419256528181
MIIAMNISH KR.10024164040
MIIRISHAV RAJRAKESH KR. RANJAN10025252510599999
MIIAABHASH KR.BIKASH KUMAR10023252585109696
MIIANKITA KRIMUNNA GUPTA10024232510589595
MIIARYAN RAJALOK KUMAR10025184343
MIIKHUSHI-IIIBERJESH SHA1002021249558484
MIINAVIN KR. NARESH YADAV1002519256358383
MIIIANSH PRIYARAMESH KUMAR10025252585109898
MIIIBANTI KR.PAPPU YADAV10025252585109898
MIIIANJALIANIL KUMAR1002425248599595
MIIIAARADHYA SRI1001821180005757
MIIIARYANRAJEEV YADAV1002423217388686
MIIIADITYA-IAMARDEEP YADAV1002322208588686
MIIIPRINCERAVINDER RAJAK1002520238588989
MIIISADHANABIKASH KUMAR121223177587272
MIIIRADHIKA RANJEET KUMAR1002323237578888
MIIIKANIKA MANOJ CHORASIYA10018192062.5570.570.5
MIIISHIV RAJBIJANDER DAS1002220176587878
MIIIABHISHEK ANANDBIKRAM KUMAR1001920197487777
MIIIADITYA KR-IIIDEEPAK KUMAR1001410176285757
MIIIRAUSHANUMESH YADAV1004004021010
MIIIAYUSHSANJEEV KUMAR10091744053939
MIALOK KUMARPAWAN YADAV1002022179467878
MINAVNEET BHARTIBINOD YADAV1002523215598888
MISIDHARTH KR.MANORANJAN MAN10024242110599393
MIANKIT KR. IRANJAY YADAV1002123194567878
MIAMISH RAJPARVEEN KR.10025252510510100100
MIRAVI KR.BINOD MISHAR10023232395109393
MILALIT KR.PARMOD YADAV1002519194487979
MIOM ANANDMANOJ KR.100252425105109999
MIRISHIKA BHARTIRAUSHAN KR.10025202135108484
MIISHU KR.10025172046666
MIANAND KR.ANSHU GUPTA10021310473636
MILADLI KRI.DR. RAJEEV KR.10023252210399292
MIANKIT KR. IIJAY PARKASH YADAV1002123189488383
MIGOLU KR.NITISH YADAV10025232010589191
MIGOLDEN KR.RADHAKANT YADAV100162586476666
MIKRIYANSH KR.GAUTAM KR.1002323194598383
MIDEVRAJUMESH SAH1002322238599090
MIAMIT KR.SHANKAR KR.1001921185467373
MISHRISTI KRISANJAN SINGH1002125234578585
PlayRUBY KUMARINAWAL KISHOR YADAV100222310556565
PlayARO KRISURAJ YADAV100242495107272
PlayVANSH RAJBRAJESH SHA10025242495109797
PlayANMOL KR.PAPPU KUMAR10024252495109797
PlayDIVYANSHU KR.PANKAJ MANDAL10023252398080
PlayDEV RAJUMESH SHA100242423101059696
PlaySAJDA PARWEENMD. AKBAR1002323239949191
PlayPRIYANSHU KR-ICHHOTU YADAV10024252591049797
PlaySATYAM KR.CHANDAN SHA10025242471059595
PlayKESHAV KR.HEMANT KUMAR1002424229859292
PlayDABLU KR.RANJEET KUMAR10024232181059191
PlayADARSH KR.VIVEK MANDAL10024152397171
PlayABHIRAJ KR.KUNDAN KUMAR100242491057272
PlayMAYANK RAJSANTOSH THAKUR1002313225847575
PlayPIYUSH KR.BHIM YADAV1005558543232
PlayABHISHEK KR.MANTU DAS1002324249859393
PlayPRIYANSHU KR-IIRANVER RATHOR10023132286666
PlayPRIYA BHARTIVINOD KUMAR10024152381058585
PlayMAHAPARA PARWEEN10023232497979
PlayYESHMI RAJSANJEEV KUMAR10022231787070